Missing Classmates

Missing Classmates


J. B. Akin
Mary Jo (Jody) Allen (Haresh)
Ann Allison
Carol Austin
Dana Black (Scott)
James Bloomquist
Steve Bonds
Brenda Butler (Hugan)
Dottie Campbell (Grinsley)
Jan Chaney (Grisham)
Darnell Dark
Donna Davis
David Horton Dean
John Howard Dowell
Linda Edwards
Willis English
Bettye Evans (Brown)
Susan Foster (Montgomery)
David Gandera
Wayne Garland
Betty Gibson
Larry Gilbert
Donna Gilstrap (Lowrance)
Mary Louise Griffen (Jenkins)
Cindy Gulledge
Claude Hale
Jim Hall
Frances Harris
Roy Harrison
Donna Hayes
John Hayes
Brenda Henderson
Kathleen Hewes
Aline Huff
Jerry Hughes
Danny Jackson
David James
Carol Jeter (Young)
Tina Johansen (Bullard)
Gary Dale Johnston
Rita Jones (Kelly)
Ann Kelly
Joyce Kelly (Payne)
Virginia (Ginger) Kirby (Oates)
Mary Jo Kircher
Albert Lee
Helen Lindsay (Shamblin)
Eddie Longacre
Bill Lott
Deanna Lynch
Wayne Malone
Earl Maxfield
Marvin Maxfield
Robert McCLEOD
June McCOY (Gandy)
Jerry McPHERSON
Richard Merrill
Jay Morrison
Brenda Mullins
Sarah Murray (Fant)
Kay Nunnelee (Loggins)
Karen Owers (Kincaid)
Douglas Parker
Molly Parker
James Plummer
John Pollan
Elizabeth Porterfield
Cherry Rains
Randy Ray
Melba Reese
Rodney Rogers
John Ross
Robert Roundtree
Janie Routt (Power)
Stanley Roye
Donna Russell
Linda Sanders (Steed)
Judy Satterwhite (Roye)
Sharon Scarborough
Donald Scott
Edward Shires
Paul Smith
Pamela Spier
Patricia Spradlin
Raleigh Steed
Shirley A. Stephens
Judy Stone (Thomas)
Lynn Strickland (Harrison)
Billy Taylor
Ronnie Taylor
Elaine Thigpen (Jacobs)
Leonard Thornton
Nan Tipton
Jane Ann Tuel
Judy Vance
Eual Walker
Patricia Wallace
Anna Walsh
Mary Louise Ward
Jerry Warren
Jo Anne White (Rogers)
Mary Jane Wilson
Kenneth Youngblood

Guest Members

Iva Lou Arrington (Sheetz)
Lou Ashcraft (Gossett)
Ken Barron (Class Of 66)
Paul Borens
Travis Bowins
Allen Butcher
Max Castleberry
Linda Caudle (Gill)
Elmer Hadley Clark
Mike Clayton
Gail Cooney (Hanna)
David Cooper
Craig Daughterty
Martha Finefrock (Jones -Class Of 69)
Joe Ford
Ann Gentry (Cooley)
Donna Gravley (Shaw)
Earlynne Gray (Class Of 66)
Winston Green (Class Of 64)
Cora Jean Hildebrant
Virginia Lester (Lester)
Nancy Lipton
Morris Livingson
Ann Miller (Warren)
Pamela Moore (Pickett)
Ilene Palmer (Stroehmer)
Larry Patterson
Gail Shine (Leatherwood)
Gene Tate (Class Of 64)
Betty Taylor
Ronnie Tyler
Mike Wallace (Class Of 66)
Sherrie Wiggins
Roy Williamson
Tommy Williamson