Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 252
     Profile contains photos: 74
     In Memory: 86
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 81
     Military Service: 99
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 252    Newest Members: 239    Latest Comments: 207  


Jerry Adair
Douglas Adams   
Larry Adams    
Marsha Adams (Delong)
Jim Akers    
J. B. Akin
Brenda Alexander (Stout)   
Judy Alexander (Roach)   
Linda Lou Alexander   
Carolyn Allen (Woodson)   
Elvis Allen     
Mary Jo (Jody) Allen (Haresh)
Ann Allison
Sandra Kay Alston
Sylvia Arnold (Tharpe)   
Betty Sue Ashcraft (Willis)   
Carol Austin
Clifford Baker   
Michael Ball   
Linda Barber (Freeland)   
Carol Barner (Swanson)   
Jan Barnes (Richards)
Juanita Barnes (Wiggins)    
Mike Barrett
Carey Barron   
Carl Barron    
Rick Barron   
Linda Battles (Wimpee)   
Jill Beaty (Amundson)    
Ronnie Beddingfield   
Donald Bennett   
Dorothy Bennett (Slattery)   
Linda Bibby (Honzell)    
James Bice   
Marian Biddy (Smith)   
Dan Bigham    
Connie Bing (Cole)   
Linda Birdsong (Williams)   
Dana Black (Scott)
Nicky Bledsoe
James Bloomquist
Steve Bonds
Norma Bouterse (Morgan)  
Lewis Raymond Bowen   
Melinda Bowen
Sammy Boyd  
Johnny Bradberry    
Ken (Marvin) Bradford    
Melna Bradley (McCutchan)    
Leon Brewer    
Larry Bright   
Vicki Britton (Heap)  
James Brooks    
Melinda Brown (Miles)   
Frances Bryant (Simpson)   
Janice Burrow (Farmer)  
Brenda Butler (Hugan)
Ronny Byrum   
Linda Cain (Trull)   
Troy Cain   
Ronald Edward (Ron) Camp   
Dottie Campbell (Grinsley)
Kenneth Carpenter   
Ricky Cates   
Judy Chadwick Aiken (Warren)   
Billie Champion (Jones)  
Jan Chaney (Grisham)
Max Clark  
Nancy Clark (Wickham)   
Richard Clements
Barbara Coffin (Edwards)   
George Cole
Sheri Collins (Barron)   
Ethel Comeaux (Livingston)    
Frances Cook (Ozment)
Jerry Cooley    
Brenda Cooper (Maddox)   
Patsy Cooper (Marta)    
James Corbett  
Celia Cotton
John Cross    
Gary Crow   
Mike Cuthbertson    
M. Jane Darcey (Ivy)   
Darnell Dark
Ray Dark     
Sherrie Daughtry (Luke)   
Carolyn Davis (Helms)
Cary Davis     
Donna Davis
Martha Davis (Looney)   
Odom Davis   
Paula Davis (Johnson)    
Vertia Lou Davis (Williams)   
Ernest Davlin
David Horton Dean
Nancy Deere (Mabry)   
Margaret Denton (Moffett)    
Dale Doggett    
Lynda Dooley (McCrary)   
John Howard Dowell
Betty Driggers (Colston)
John Dubois     
Judy Dyess    
Randy Dykes   
Sue Eckley (Plaztzer)
Quinn Edmondson    
Linda Edwards
David Ellington    
Pamela Ellington (Roberts)   
Coy Ellis    
Willis English
Richard Enright  
Toni Erwin (Ferrell)    
Bettye Evans (Brown)
Hoyt Farmer   
Bill Ferguson   
George Ferrell   
Marcy Ferrell (Phillips)    
Wilma Finefrock   
Jerry Fitzgerald   
Tom Fitzgerald   
Robert Florence     
Pam Florrow (Mears)   
Alvin Flynn
Jeff Ford    
Kathy Foster (Holeman)   
Susan Foster (Montgomery)
Sue Fox (Farrow)   
Karl Friedrich   
Dwain Gafford   
Jerry Gaiser    
Mickey Gallagher    
David Gandera
Wayne Garland
Gary Garner   
James Gehring     
Donnie Gentry
Betty Gibson
Larry Gilbert
Mike Gilbert   
Barney Gilmore   
Donna Gilstrap (Lowrance)
Carol Ann Ginn (Godwin)
Vicki Ginn (Porter)   
John (Bud) Glenn    
Linda Glenn (Downs Boyles)   
Dane Goetze   
Linda Golden   
Tommy Goode
Paul Greer   
Mary Louise Griffen (Jenkins)
Pamela Griggs (Aquino)   
Patricia Grimes (Terrill)   
Larry Grisham    
Dickie Grooms    
Judy Gross   
Cindy Gulledge
Claude Hale
Lloyd Hale    
Jim Hall
Tom Haney (Haney)    
Noella Kay Harden (Eastman)  
Rush Harklerroad
Frances Harris
Mike Harris    
Roy Harrison
Linda Hartman (Jeter)   
Travis Hartsfield
Calvis Hawes    
Donna Hayes
James Hayes
John Hayes
Jim Haynes   
Kathy Hazelwood (Goldwater)   
Charlie Hearon   
Sharon Hearron (Bennett)
Brenda Henderson
Dan Henderson
Linda Henderson   
Darryl Hendrix   
Kathleen Hewes
Rose Ella Hey (Wallace)  
Cynthia Hicklen (Akin)   
Barbara Hicks (Westmoreland)   
Carol Hill (Ferguson)    
Lee Holden    
Jimmy D Honzell     
Joann Hood (Fisher)   
Jimmie Horton   
Linda Howe   
Roger Howell    
Aline Huff
Jack Huff   
Jerry Hughes
Bobby Hutchins   
Linda Ingle (Stewart)   
Sheryl Irby (Penn)
Ramon Ivey     
Danny Jackson
David James
Susie James (Deason)   
Carol Jeter (Young)
Tina Johansen (Bullard)
Harry Johns    
Beth Johnson (Wells)   
Donna Johnson (Mott)   
Elaine Johnson (Harris)    
Linda Johnson (O'Connor)    
Marsha Johnson (Holland)    
Gary Dale Johnston
John Jones    
Rita Jones (Kelly)
Carol Jordan (Harrell)    
Jane Jordan (Price)  
Darrell Jowell     
Ann Kelly
Betty Kelly (Eisenbach)  
Jean Kelly (Walton)   
Joyce Kelly (Payne)
Mike Kelly   
Virginia (Ginger) Kirby (Oates)
Mary Jo Kircher
Gerald Kirkpatrick     
Gary Kitchens   
Ruth Kline (Ivey)    
Tenna Knowles (Burnett)
Carolyn Lamb (Cornelius)   
Carlton Lamberth
Albert Lee
Von (Butch) Lester    
Barry Lewis    
Helen Lindsay (Shamblin)
Greg Little   
Judy Littlejohn (Williams)   
Jerry Loggins
Luann Long (Griffies)   
Eddie Longacre
Preston Looney    
Bill Lott
Deanna Lynch
Holly Maddox   
Wayne Malone
Jerry Mathews   
Larry Mathews   
Earl Maxfield
Marvin Maxfield
Lila Maxwell (Tapp)  
Ronnie Maynard    
Wayne McCASLIN   
Pat McCAULEY (George)
Lyle McCLELLAN   
Robert McCLEOD
June McCOY (Gandy)
Linda McCULLOUGH (Enright)   
Janet McDONALD (Hunt)   
Ronny McGEE   
Larry Dee McGHEE
Cherie McGINNEY (Sexton)   
Margaret McGINNEY (Moore)   
Mike McGINNEY
Teresa McGUFFEY
Jane McGUIRE (Praytor)
Karen McKEMIE   
Jill McKINNEY (Rue)   
Dana McLEROY (Morrison)   
Gale McMULLEN   
Donna McMURRIAN (Rocha)
Charles McPHERSON   
Jerry McPHERSON
Cecelia McRuiz (Boykin)   
John Mears     
Richard Mears   
Raymond Mendiola    
Richard Merrill
Sharon Messer (Crow)   
Glenda Miles (Ferguson)
Jackie Miles (Walls)   
Katherine (Kathy) Moody (Appl…)   
Carless Moore    
David J. Morgan    
Judy Morphis   
Buddy Morris   
Jay Morrison
Ron Morrison    
Lana Muller (Johnson)    
Don Mullican    
Brenda Mullins
Sarah Murray (Fant)
Gary Nash     
Jim Neeley  
Charlotte Neighbors (Gentry)
Donnie Neumeyer   
Carolyn Newburn (Rawlings)   
Richard Nicholson    
Stuart Nissen    
Kay Nunnelee (Loggins)
Sue Olson (Hampton)   
Ronald Osborne    
Harry Ott    
Carolyn Owens (Grant)   
Karen Owers (Kincaid)
Freida Palmer (Scully)   
Douglas Parker
Molly Parker
June Parris (Hoelzle)   
Billy MacK Partridge    
Linda Patrick (Chesnut)    
Maxie Patton
Gene Peavler   
Ronnie Perry    
Greg Peters
Roy Phillips     
David Philpot   
Larry Pierson    
Sharon Pinkerton (Leonardi)
James Plummer
John Pollan
Elizabeth Porterfield
Bennie Portwood
Bob Potter   
Johnny Powell   
Larry Powell     
Iris Prater (Clark)  
Catherine Price (Cook)  
Gerald Priest    
La Verne Primrose (Collier)   
Linda Prince (Pesnell)    
Janet Proctor (Jones)    
Gary Rachell     
Cherry Rains
John Scott "Johnny" Ralph    
Steve Rasberry   
Julie Ratcliff (Depue)   
John Paul Ray    
Larry Ray   
Randy Ray
Melba Reese
Sandy Reese    
Lorena Repaal (Repaal)     
Jimmy W Rex   
Carolyn Rhodes (Powell)    
Carolyn Richardson (Watson)   
Jerry Don Richardson   
Cindy Riley (Eakin)   
John Ripley    
Wyndell Roberts    
Trecia Robinson (Bass)   
Barbara Rogers (Cockrell)   
Rodney Rogers
John Ross
Robert Roundtree
Janie Routt (Power)
Stanley Roye   
Tommy Rucker   
Raymond Rushing  
Donna Russell
Linda Sanders (Steed)
Judy Satterwhite (Roye)
Joe Scarborough   
Sharon Scarborough
Donald Scott
Ronald Scott    
Peggy Scruggs (Morrison)    
Sonda Sebring (Torres)   
Gordon Serjak
Diane Shaffer (Tippit)    
Earl Shanks    
Delores (DeDe) Sheetz   
James Shields    
Edward Shires
Jim Sides    
James Sims    
Ronnie Skaggs  
Ricky Slayton    
Carol Small (Holterhoff)   
Judy Smith (Shamburger)   
Judy Carolyn Smith (Crowder)
Nancy Smith (Procter)
Paul Smith
Randy Smith    
Sammy Smith    
Susan Smith (Duhon)   
Shelia Speaks (Haisler)   
Jerry Spence    
Brenda Spier (Springfield)
Pamela Spier
Scott Spitzer    
Patricia Spradlin
Lila St. Peter (Towns)   
Ken Standifer    
Riley Standifer     
Glenda Stanley (Barron)   
Sue Stanley (Herring)   
Frances Starnes   
Raleigh Steed
Carl Richard Steele    
Shirley A. Stephens
(Mary) Ann Stewart (Fielding)   
Frank G. Stewart
Nancy Stewart   
Ronnie Stewart     
Judy Stone (Thomas)
Lynn Strickland (Harrison)
Linda Stringer (James)  
Carolyn Stripling (Armstrong)   
David Stripling
Vicki Stroud (Flewelling)    
Hardee Tapp    
Mike Tate   
Billy Taylor
Kenneth Taylor    
Noel Taylor     
Ronnie Taylor
Celia Terry (Cotton)
Kathy Terry (Shiflet)   
Sandra Thedford (Kurtz)    
Elaine Thigpen (Jacobs)
Leonard Thornton
Nan Tipton
Tommy Tomlin   
Peggy Tomlinson (McCASLIN)   
Cynthia Towns (Barnes)  
Linda True (Weesner)  
Jane Ann Tuel
Nancy Turner (Robeson)  
Betty Tyer (Waters)   
Judy Vance
Judy Venable (Grogan)    
Sandra Vinson (Stone)
Carolyn Voos   
Allan Vreeland    
Eual Walker
James Walker  
Juanita Walker (McLeroy)   
Rita Walker (Young)   
Patricia Wallace
Anna Walsh
Jerry Ward    
Mary Louise Ward
Jerry Warren
Rudy Waters
Judy Weatherly (Potter)
Richard Weathers    
Lynn Weaver (Kirkpatrick)   
Sandy Weaver (Parris)   
Daniel Wells  
Jimmy Wells    
Clinton West    
Michael Wheeler   
Jo Anne White (Rogers)
L. D. Whitworth   
Sandra Williams (Gilchriest)   
Leon Williamson    
Rachel Annita Willman (Walker)   
David Wilson    
Joyce Wilson  
Mary Jane Wilson
Richard Wixom
DeWayne Womack   
David Wright   
Glenda Wright (Mills)   
Robert Wright
Douglas Wyatt    
Lana Yeager (Warren)
Barbara York (Willis)  
Jimmy Don York   
Ben Young     
Kenneth Youngblood
Gayland Zabcik (Skaggs)   
Abel Zapata   

Guest Members

Iva Lou Arrington (Sheetz)
Lou Ashcraft (Gossett)
Roy Jack Atwood
Joanne Barfield (Harrison)
Ken Barron (Class Of 66)
Mike Bentley (Class Of 66)   
Paul Borens
Travis Bowins
Sherri Bradberry (Dorsey)
Allen Butcher
Kay Carrington (Cook)    
Max Castleberry
Linda Caudle (Gill)
Elmer Hadley Clark
Mike Clayton
Cindy Connally (Grimes Jths70)    
Jim Connally  
Gail Cooney (Hanna)
David Cooper
Jerry Cosby
Craig Daughterty
Mark Davis (Class Of '64)    
Cheryl Dean (Ball Class Of 67)    
Danny Dunn     
Martha Finefrock (Jones -Class Of 69)
Joe Ford
Ann Gentry (Cooley)
Reeves Gilmore   
Donna Gravley (Shaw)
Earlynne Gray (Class Of 66)
Winston Green (Class Of 64)
Ken Harrison
Cora Jean Hildebrant
Robbie Hills (Ott)   
Carolyn Kent (Hugley)    
Martha Larison (Larison)    
Virginia Lester (Lester)
Nancy Lipton
Morris Livingson
Linda Martin (Leedy)   
Ann Miller (Warren)
Pamela Moore (Pickett)
Jim Noble (Class Of 66)   
Ilene Palmer (Stroehmer)
Larry Patterson
Jimmy Reynolds   
Archie Reynolds (Class Of 64)
Noel Roberts
Gail Shine (Leatherwood)
Ron Smith (Class Of 66)
Gene Tate (Class Of 64)
Betty Taylor
Darrell Todd  
Ronnie Tyler
Tommy Wallace   
Mark Wallace (Class O…     
Mike Wallace (Class Of 66)
Cheryl Welch (Davis)    
Sherrie Wiggins
Roy Williamson
Tommy Williamson
Glenda Wing (Bunch)    
Laura Wing (Simmons)    
Edward Wood (Class Of 66)   
Ruth Young (Thigpen)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.